GPS BUS TRACKING

List Of Selected Students

First List Of Selected Children For Admission In Class I (2021-22)
S.NO. REGISTRATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD MOTHER NAME FATHER NAME TOTAL POINTS
1 49 BHAVYA SAMBHARWAL MONIKA RANI_ SAHAB SINGH_ 80
2 69 DHAIRY GURJAR PAVITRA GURJAR BAHADUR SINGH GURJAR 80
3 7 Aayush Trivedi Rashmi Trivedi Susshil Kr Trivedi 75
4 11 AAYAN KUMAR SUNITA KUMAR NIRMAL KUMAR NIRALA 75
5 27 Kapeesh Maurya Meena Singh Dinesh Kumar 75
6 43 Dhani khari Chanchal khari Shivang khari 75
7 87 CHHAVI YADAV RACHNA YADAV NAVEEN KUMAR 75
8 5 AARAV PORWAL RAKSHA PORWAL HARSH PORWAL 70
9 6 ARNAV SINGH KHUSHI SINGH SUSHIL SINGH  70
10 68 ARADHYA VERMA JNANASHREE VERMA RAJIT VERMA 70
11 42 Aadhya Verma Asha Satish Verma 70
12 3 Princess Soni Arti Soni Rajaram Soni 60
13 16 MAYANK SURI NEHA ANIL KUMAR SURI 60
14 24 NITYA GOEL AAYUSHI GOEL  RAHUL GOEL  60
15 36 Mehr Sehrawat Swati  Rohit Sehrawat 60
16 41 Madhav Geeta Yadav Deepak Yadav 60
17 45 Keshav Bhargava Kavita Bhargava SURENDER BHARGAVA 60
18 62 K S Yazhini Mega S Suganthi M Kumaran 60
19 63 Himank Joshi Gitika Joshi Sumit Joshi 60
20 65 AARAV DABAS  RADHA RAJIV CHAUDHARY 60
21 74 Devishi Deepika ahlawat Ankit sehrawat 60
22 78 MADHAV TANEJA GEETA TANEJA ANUJ TANEJA 60
23 86 MANIT BENGANI Sonia Bengani Nitin Bengani 60
24 92 Maaya Singhvi Meghna Panwar Mohit Singhvi 60
25 93 AADHYA PATHAK NEHA PATHAK PAWAN KUMAR PATHAK 60
26 97 ADAMYA GAUTAM SAPNA GAUTAM NITIN GAUTAM 60
27 107 ERAMZO NEWME D KUANEILE NEWME OBED SANGAM 60
28 120 Vaibhav Pandey Jyoti Kumari Viraj Kumar 60
29 123 Akshaj Tiwari Rekha Tiwari Shivam Tiwari 60
30 127 REVANTH ARUN REMYA P ARUN G 60
31 135 Vamika Mudgal Shikha Mudgal Aditya Mudgal 60
32 95 atharv dogra anubhuti atri dogra ajay kumar dogra 55
33 125 Ali Mirza Najreen Abid Ali 55
34 109 NAITIK LAMBA RAJNESH DEEPAK LAMBA 55
35 98 Pratyush Kumar Behera Sonali Nayak Pradipta Kumar Behera 55
36 32 ABHIPRIT DAS PRIYANKA DAS ABHIJIT DAS 55
37 18 Navya Naine Priyanka Ankur Chaudhary 55
38 39 Krishna gupta  Seema gupta Santosh gupta  55
39 64 AYANSHI GUPTA AKANKSHA SUMAN LT COL ALOK KUMAR GUPTA  55
40 57 REET GUPTA SONAM GUPTA ROHIT GUPTA 55
41 73 VIONA PASRICHA SONIA KAPIL PASRICHA 55
42 112 DHRUV TOKAS SONIA TOKAS RAJNISH TOKAS  55
43 29 Tanya Nisha Manoj Sehrawat 55
44 14 ANAHITA SINGH NISHA SINGH SANJIV KUMAR 55
45 37 PRIYANSHU RAJ priyanka kumari SHASHIKANT KUMAR 55
46 30 Rudra Abhishek Swayam Prava Sethi Kirti Kharavel 55
47 4 KARAN CHAUHAN Manju Parvesh Chauhan 55
48 85 Aradhaya  Nisha Lalit Kumar sehrawat  55
49 8 SAANVI SEEMA DEVI AJAY KUMAR 55
50 56 Aaradhya Gupta Nidhi Priya Aseshar Sah 55
51 82 Shaurya Singh Usha Pavaiya Mahendra Singh Sikarwar 55
52 19 Advik thakur Preeti Rai Atish kumar 55
Waiting List Session 2021-22 (Class I)
S.NO. REGISTRATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD MOTHER NAME FATHER NAME TOTAL POINTS
1 117 Adrija Das Piyanki Das Anirban Das 55
2 75 ISHAN YADAV PREMLATA YADAV VIMLESH YADAV 55
3 60 TAVYA KHARI Sakshi Khari Sumit Khari 55
4 128 Vaniya Sehrawat Monika Ashwani 55
5 101 Sumaira Dhawan Dr Megha Dhawan Dr Willsee Dhawan 55
6 40 ADHYA DUBEY RADHIKA ALOK DUBE 55
7 119 ARNAV PRASAD NEHA BHANOT ARVIND KUMAR NIRMAL 55
8 76 Yohan Kumar Vani Sharma Rajesh Kumar 55
9 71 Yaksh Anita Shiva Rama krishnan 55
10 44 SOUMYA RANA DIPA RANA UPENDRA RANA 55
11 31 ARNAV RAJ VANDANA MADHAV AJIT KUMAR 55
12 96 SHREYANSH JAISWAL PRITI JAISWAL SUNIL MANOHAR JAISAWAL 55
13 90 BHAMINI AMIT JHA SHARDA JHA AMIT KUMAR BABUL 55
14 89 Prasha Sehrawat Neeti Lakra BHARAT SINGH SHARAWAT 55
15 20 TAKSH SACHDEVA Sneha Sachdeva Amit Sachdeva 55
16 12 ISHAN GAUTAM ANKITA KURARIYA GAUTAM PRAVEEN GAUTAM 55
Second List Of Selected Children For Admission In Class I (2021-22)
S.NO. REGISTRATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD MOTHER NAME FATHER NAME TOTAL POINTS
1 2 Nyrra Manocha Pragya manocha Harshit manocha 50
2 99 Naira yadav Sanju yadav Sunny yadav 50
3 35 VEDHIK NIGAM PREETI NIGAM DEEPAK NIGAM 50
4 110 Vivaan Lohia Manisha Amit Chaudhary 50
5 13 Vedansh Joshi Mamta Sharma Archit Joshi 50
6 15 KARTIK RAI MAHIMA RAI PIYUSH RAI 50
7 66 Abir Sapre Deepa Sapre Chinmay Sapre 50
8 83 Arham Jain Pooja Jain Siddharth Jain 50
9 54 Nyra Poonam. Pushpender. 50
10 17 Ananya chopra Richa Nandwani Rishi chopra 50
Waiting List For Admission in Class I (2021-22)
S.NO. REGISTRATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD MOTHER NAME FATHER NAME TOTAL POINTS
1 121 Ivaan Thakur Priyanka Thakur Saurav thakur 50
2 114 AANIYA DHILLON Seema Joshi Deepak Dhillon 50
3 84 Harshit khari Lt.Vinita khari Arun khari 50
4 79 Shourya Rajput Suman kumari Ghanshyam singh naruka 50
5 23 Ishaan Sundriyal Charu Matpal Amit Kumar 50
6 133 KAUSTUBH CHATURVEDI AAKANSHA CHATURVEDI PARIJAT CHATURVEDI 50
7 130 DHANIKA CHOUDHARY YOGESH DINESH KUMAR 50
8 132 VAIDIK SETH SADHANA MEENA ANIL KUMAR SETH 50
9 124 Sidddharth Rinki Sharma Prakash Sharma 50
10 48 YUVAN MITTAL PRERNA MITTAL AYUSH MITTAL 50
11 21 AVNI NAIR Shikha Kandari SREE PRASAD 50
12 77 SHAIRA SAHU DEEKSHA KAPOOR AYUSH SAHU 50
13 33 ATHARV ARYA LAXMI PRIYA SOURAV KUMAR ARYA 50
14 25 MAANVI RAJ POOJA RAJ SUSHIL RAJ 50
15 105 Rohit Kumar Sunita Rani Ravi Kumar 50
16 100 Shashwat Singh Swati Singh Yogesh Singh 50
17 80 Vareniyam Singh Shalu Tomar Varun Singh 50
18 103 Aarav Gupta Rashem Gupta Dr. Shitij Gupta 50
19 70 Aarav kapahi Charu kapahi Aman kapahi 50
20 9 DEVIKA TANWAR SONIA TANWAR JIMPY TANWAR 50
21 88 MANRAAJ SINGH SAHNI MANPREET KAUR MANPREET SINGH SAHNI 50
22 136 Girisha Noopur bhatia Abhinav 50
23 91 HARSHIT SEJWAL priyanka SANJEEV SEJWAL 50
24 61 TANUSH BISWAL ARUNDHATI BISWAL ANJAN BISWAL 50
25 55 Ganishk Raj Mahar Meenakshi Meena Rajesh Meena 50
26 126 aradhaya nidhi ankit 50
27 94 AMYRA TRIKHA SHWETA MAHAJAN SANDEEP TRIKHA 50
28 118 LAVANYA KARAN JAIN RADHIKA PARTHASARATHY KARAN JAIN 50
29 102 SAATVIK AYAAN SMITA KUMARI SUCHIT KUMAR 50
30 111 Divi Sareen Hargeet Kaur Vikas Sareen 50
31 67 Eva Sapre Deepa Sapre Chinmay Sapre 50
32 58 VIHAAN VATSA MADHAVI JHA VIJAY KUMAR JHA 50
33 113 Vanisha Suri Ruchi Suri Vikas Suri 50
34 108 Yashashvi Nisha Jitender 50
35 10 ZAYN ABDULLAH AISHA ASIF AHMED 50
36 104 divyansh tanwar sanita sagar 50
37 106 Shravya Agarwal Shruti Agarwal Umang Agarwal 50
38 50 KAUSTUBH KASHYAP MOHINI KASHYAP ANAND BATHAM 50
39 38 Satvik Savita Vikram Panwar 50
40 46 ANANYA NISHA PANKAJ 50
41 134 YUVAAN SADHNA ATUL KUMAR 50