GPS BUS TRACKING

Second List Of Selected Students

Second List Of Selected Children For Admission In Class I (2022-23)
S.No. REGISTRATION NO. NAME GENDER MOTHER NAME FATHER NAME Total Points
1 17 AAHIL MUNJAL male ANSHUL TALWAR KARAN MUNJAL 50
2 66 Tanishka Behl female Gauri_Behl Vaibhav_Behl 50
3 68 Vivaswan Agrahari male Rashmi Singh Suraj Kumar Agrahari 50
4 3 Anika Meher female Santosini Meher Abani Kumar Meher 50
5 6 Kiyansh sahni male Gayatri sahni Parichit sahni 50
6 48 Shivanya Verma female Sheetal Verma Sidhartha Verma 50
7 55 Yaansh male Jyoti Narender kumar 50
8 56 DIVIT male Gobina Prem Kumar Subodh 50
9 57 Avika female Reena Richhariya Ajay Richhariya 50
10 62 Shaurya Jain male Garima Jain Ashish Jain 50
11 70 Naira Lalchandani male pinky Lalchandani Johny Lalchandani 50
12 77 TAARUSH AMBAWATA male MONA SHYAM SINGH 50
13 1013 RAKSHIT BANSAL BOY Pooja bansal Bansal Chinmay bansal Bansal 50
14 1017 NIVVESH SHUKLA BOY Deepa rani Robin rai 50
15 1035 MANVI TANWAR GIRL Renu Anil kumar 50
16 1043 SASHWAT SHARMA BOY Shagun sharma Chetan sharma 50
17 1045 AGASTYA SHANKER BOY Ashima rani Prem shanker 50
18 1071 NYRA GIRL Poonam Pushpender 50
19 1074 PRABAL JYOT SINGH BOY Kirti singh Shammi singh thakur 50
Waiting List Session 2022-23 (Class I)
S.No. REGISTRATION NO. NAME GENDER MOTHER NAME FATHER NAME Total Points
1 4 DAAMYA SINGHAL female AASTHA SINGHAL ASHISH SINGHAL 50
2 15 AVNI RAJ female BABLI BARNWAL PRINCE RAJ 50
3 20 AAHAAN SONEJA male LEENA SONEJA AMIT SONEJA 50
4 23 Anaya Gupta female Bhawana Gupta Haridesh Sihare 50
5 25 jivesh tanwar male rashmi tanwar vinod tanwar 50
6 29 Aarav Verma male Minakshi Punit Kumar 50
7 32 Shivay Sharma male Anjali Yogesh 50
8 34 amaira wadhwa female poonam wadhwa jatin wadhwa 50
9 45 Emmanuel Uchenna Maina Okeke male Emily Muthoni Mokaya Okeke Josephat Chinedu 50
10 46 Nirvaan Sharma male Nishika Sharma Ashu Kumar Sharma 50
11 52 DEVANYA TULANI female KRITI LAL KARAN TULANI 50
12 53 DAKSH CHANDELA male PREETI CHANDELA ARJUN CHANDELA 50
13 54 HARMAN SINGH male JASBIR KAUR JASVINDER SINGH 50
14 58 AHSHAM AHTASHAM KHAN male FARHAT JABEEN AHTASHAMUDDIN KHAN 50
15 59 Paarth singh male Radha Singh Prashant Kumar 50
16 60 Rachit Kumar Patel male Anuradha Patel Rohit Kumar Patel 50
17 61 Praksh jindal male Ashujindal Ravijindal 50
18 69 PRAGUNN MEHTA female RICHA MEHTA GAURAV MEHTA 50
19 71 PAVITRA SURI female SONAM ARUNESH SURI ARUNESH SURI 50
20 72 Manaksha Vijayvargiya male Rakshita Vijay Manoj Kumar 50
21 75 LAKSHYA SACHAN male CHANDA SACHAN DATTATRAY SACHAN 50
22 78 Navya Banerjee female Megha Banerjee Abhishek Banerjee 50
23 1005 DEV CHOUDHARY BOY Suneeta choudhary Pankaj choudhary 50
24 1016 CHHAVI GIRL Varsha Vipin kumar 50
25 1018 VANIK BHAYANA BOY Nikita bhayana Devan bhayana 50
26 1025 HAZEL SETH GIRL Ruchi sethi Sajan seth 50
27 1050 SARTHAK SHUKLA BOY Samata srivastava Srivastava Sandeep kumar shukla Kumar Shukla 50
28 1056 FATIMA MUZAFER GIRL Sania muzafer Muzafer ahmad zargar 50
29 1058 KHRISHA KHANDODIYA GIRL Tanya rana Varun kumar 50
30 1059 VIAAN PUROHIT BOY Lalita jagdish purohit Jagdish kumar purohit 50
31 1073 MISHIKA AGGARWAL GIRL Preeti mangla Harish aggarwal 50

Dear Parent,
You are requested to report on Wednesday, 23rd February 2022 for Form filling as per time slots mentioned below:
Serial No. 1-10 : 9.00  a.m
Serial No. 11-19 : 10.00 a.m

Kindly carry the original and photocopies of all documents (list on school website).
You are requested to show your vaccination status at school entry gate.

Admission Committee
Bhatnagar International School
011-26893497, 26891277