GPS BUS TRACKING

List Of Selected Students

Selected List for Class-I Admission 2018-19 as on 15.03.2018
S.NO. REGISTRATION NO. NAME GENDER MOTHER NAME FATHER NAME
1 17 ADVIK PANDE MALE ANJALI SURESH PANDE
2 184 SANVI PANDEY FEMALE MAHIMA PANDEY RAJ KUMAR PANDEY
3 82 GIRISHA AMBAVATA FEMALE TANU AMBAVATA MANISH_KUMAR_
4 90 NISHANT KUMAR SINGH MALE PUSHPA SINGH RANJAN SINGH
5 131 GAURANSH BHARDWAJ MALE MEENAKSHI SHARMA RAKESH SHARMA
6 133 DRISHTI SRIVASTAVA FEMALE ANJU SRIVASTAVA RAKESH KUMAR SRIVASTAV
7 101 NAKSH VERMA MALE MEENU VERMA ARUN VERMA
8 100 JAYANT MALIK MALE SUNITA MALIK HARVINDER SINGH
9 120 ANURAG CHOUDHARY MALE NEETU CHOUDHARY ANIL CHOUDHARY
10 121 ADVIKA FEMALE MADHU SATYAVART
11 126 DEVANSH SHARMA MALE BHARTI SHARMA DINESH SHARMA
12 178 LAWANYA A. TEWARI FEMALE JYOTI RANI AVANIISH TEWARI
13 186 AAKHYAA SRIVASTAVA FEMALE KHUSHBU SRIVASTAVA ABHISHEK KUMAR
14 198 MEGHAV RAJ JOSHI MALE DR MEGHA SHARMA DR VINAY RAJ JOSHI
15 214 DEEPANSHI VAISH FEMALE ANNU BHARTI DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA
16 46 KABIR NAGPAL MALE DIVYA MANIK HARISH NAGPAL
17 50 FATIMA FEMALE SHAHIDA RASHEED AABID
18 53 PRIYAL GUPTA FEMALE USHA GUPTA AMIT GUPTA
19 61 ANHAD CHAUHAN MALE MANISHA CHAUHAN AKASH CHAUHAN
20 62 EVA CHAUHAN FEMALE MANISHA CHAUHAN AKASH CHAUHAN
21 77 VAIBHAV YADAV MALE RACHNA YADAV NAVEEN KUMAR
22 78 HRITIK MALE PUSHPANJALI SANTOSH KUMAR
23 88 MAHIKA FEMALE SHRUTI KANSAL SUNIL K KANSAL
24 107 PRATISHTHA BHARDWAJ FEMALE RAMA SHARMA PRADEEP KUMAR SHARMA
25 118 NAMRA FEMALE NASREEN AHMED ASIF MIRZA
26 128 VIDUSHI GARG FEMALE ANJU SINGH KUMAR GAURAV
27 130 DIVYANSH PANT MALE REKHA PANT KAMLESH KUMAR PANT
28 136 SEERAT MALHOTRA FEMALE NEHA MALHOTRA NITIN MALHOTRA
29 140 AARATRIKA GHOSH FEMALE PIYALI NAG GHOSH SOURAV GHOSH
30 143 BHAVISHYA SEHRAWAT MALE SEEMA SEHRAWAT PRADEEP
31 149 MANIT MANAN MALE RANJANA GAUTAMM RAJ BAHADUR SINGH
32 160 RAMTIMPHY HONGVA FEMALE C LALNUNMAWII WORINSHANG HONGVA
33 165 ANANYA SAH FEMALE REENU SAH AMAR NATH SAH
34 173 SAMRAAT TANWAR MALE SIMRAN TANWAR VIVEK TANWAR
35 175 SARANYA SHUBHPRADA FEMALE ARCHANA PANKAJ KUMAR
36 199 SHLOK GUPTA MALE SADHANA GUPTA JAGADISH KUMAR GUPTA
37 201 RABBI KAUR FEMALE RAMNIK KAUR GURPREET SINGH
38 213 KEITHELLAKPAM LEISNA FEMALE SALAM SARALITA DEVI KEITHELLAKPAM JAMES
39 219 SAANVI BHARDWAJ FEMALE REETA BHARDWAJ KAMALBHARDWAJ
40 67 VIDHISHA AGGARWAL FEMALE RENU BALA PUNEET AGGARWAL
41 86 ARSSHITA GULATI FEMALE SHALINI GULATI AMIT GULATI
42 171 YAYAAN LOHIA MALE MES.RENU LOHIA MR. SANDEEP LOHIA
43 123 OJESH TAPPURWAL MALE LALITA BASANT KUMAR
44 141 SIDDHARTH JETHANI MALE NEHA MATTA TARUN KUMAR JETHANI
45 42 AARADHYA SINGH FEMALE SHALINI SINGH ARUN PAL SINGH
46 111 ARIHAAN RAWAT MALE JYOTI PATWAL BIRESH SINGH RAWAT
47 65 PRAGNAY BAHORAY MALE PRACHYAJYOTI BAHORAY AMAN_ BAHORAY
48 183 DAKSH MALE NILAM SINGH AVINASH SINGH
49 203 SACHI TANWAR FEMALE PREETI TANWAR ISHWAR TANWAR
50 216 KRISHIV PALTA MALE PRIYANKA PALTA NAMIT PALTA
51 217 ADVIKA SHARMA FEMALE PRIYANKA RAKESH SHARMA
52 218 TARUSH GOEL MALE DEEPANSHI GOEL DIMPLE GOEL