GPS BUS TRACKING

List Of Selected Students

Selected List : Class I (2019-20)
S.No. Reg. No. Name of the Child Mother's Name Father's Name
1 8 Aaryawart Mamta Kumari Rupesh Kumar
2 180 Aashvi Baudhwar Nitin Rajain Ankur Baudhwar
3 120 Aine Puri Savita Puri Amit Puri
4 184 Akarsh Thakur Nishu Thakur Sanjeev Thakur
5 125 Anmol Kumar Lovely Kumari Prabhash Kumar
6 59 Arpit Mishra Nidhi Priya Vikash kumar
7 21 Aryan Mandowara Priyanka Mandowara Amish Mandowara
8 162 Bhavya Renu devi Yogesh
9 109 Bisman kaur Kamna Daljeet singh
10 171 DAKSHAYANI CHOTHI GOLDA K S BAIJU_RAJ
11 168 DEV MALIK KAJAL MALIK RAVI MALIK
12 12 Devarsh Aryan Yamuna Rawat Amit Kumar
13 154 Dhruv Sharma Priyanka Vats Gaurav Sharma
14 42 Diviya banwala Triveni Rohtash kumar
15 160 Ginni Rathi Manisha Rajesh Kumar Rathi
16 157 HIMANSHI SHUKLA CHAHANA SHUKLA LAWLESH KUMAR SHUKLA
17 127 ISRA KHAN SHABANA MUBARIK HUSSAIN
18 101 JIHAN KAVITA VERMA VIPIN KUMAR
19 80 LALIT RAKHI PRAJAPATI MANOJ
20 144 Linkoln Loktongbam Mathurabasimayum Nilachon Loktongbam Binodchandra Singh
21 116 MAYANK SINGH NEETU SINGH SATISH SINGH
22 53 MILIND REWARIA ANITA RAJ ARUN KUMAR REWARIA
23 172 Mohammad Aaban Sohil Fatima Naqvi Tahir Hussain Shah
24 115 Mohammad Amaan Mehzabi Mukhtar Ali
25 57 NEAL VERMA GARIMA VERMA SAURABH VERMA
26 170 NIRBHAY CHOUDHARY KAKULI CHOUDHARY ASHOK KUMAR
27 67 NIRVI RATHEE suman VIKAS RATHEE
28 181 PARTH SAMBHARWAL MONIKA RANI_ SAHAB SINGH_
29 105 PRABHANSH SINGH GURNEET KAUR ARVINDER SINGH
30 85 PRATHAM SINHA PALLAVI KUMARI PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA
31 7 RAMAKRISHNA RAJULAPATI Deepti Chitturi Kiran Kumar Rajulapati
32 146 Ruchit tanwar Vandana Kapil tanwar
33 166 SAFA QAMAR SEEMA FIRDOSH RASHID QAMAR
34 145 SAMEER CHAUDHARY SHABNAM YUSUF KHAN
35 91 SARTHAK MADHVI SANJEET KUMAR
36 149 SARTHAK BAWEJA NEHA BAWEJA KAMAL BAWEJA
37 83 Sarthak choudhary Shivani  Devi Sanjeev  kumar
38 133 Saumyaa Manhas Mona Devi Rajeev Kumar
39 61 Sayantika Pradhan Sadhana Pradhan sunil pradhan
40 62 Sheetal Mishra Swati Mishra Anupam Mishra
41 175 Shivanshi Semwal kavita mahadev
42 13 Shreyan dagar Priyanka SIDHARTH  DAGAR
43 119 Soumil Sharma Sumitha Sharma Dr.Anil Sharma
44 19 SUGANDHA BEHERA SASMITA BEHERA GIRIDHARI BEHERA
45 161 SWARAJ PATIL NIRMALA PATIL AAKASH PATIL
46 55 Vedant Vineeta Vijay Singh
47 96 VIAAN GURJAR PAVITRA GURJAR BAHADUR SINGH GURJAR
48 121 VIHAAN SEHRAWAT RITU HOODA ANIL KUMAR
49 56 VIVAAN VERMA GARIMA VERMA SAURABH VERMA
50 153 VRINDA DIXIT SAVITA DIXIT MANOJ DIXIT
51 66 YASHTEE MITHILESH SUNIL KUMAR
52 76 YUG SEHRAWAT POONAM SEHRAWAT VIKAS SEHRAWAT
Waiting List
S.No. Reg. No. Name of the Child Mother's Name Father's Name
W1 20 Ozil Kusum Yogesh Kumar
W2 2 Arnav Kanojia Ruchi Kanojia Ashish  kanojia
W3 26 Prahaan A Chopra Ritika Bawa Chopra Ashok Chopra
W4 188 Divit Sharma Divya Sharma Varun Sharma
W5 123 NAMISH CHAWLA KAVITA CHAWLA RAHUL CHAWLA
W6 98 Kunwar Sharma Avni Sharma Aasheesh Sharma
W7 37 Khanak garg Mrs Nancy Garg Mr Durgesh Garg
W8 107 Ashvik Shukla Akansha Shukla Ashish Shukla
W9 81 Aayu Khawadiya Kavita Naveen Kumar
W10 94 RABHYA PATHAK SARIKA MANI MISHRA AMIT KUMAR PATHAK