GPS BUS TRACKING

Department & Faculty

PRIMARY SECTION

MS. SUMAN KAUSHIK B.A., DIPLOMA IN COMP
MS. SUDHI MAINI M.A., B.EL.ED.
MS. RANJANA SHARMA M.A., B.ED.
MS. SHIVANI BHALLA M.A., B.EL.ED.
MS. AASTHA ARORA B.SC., B.ED.
MS. PRIYA CHOPRA B. A., B.ED.
MS. MINNA SINGH M.A., B.ED.
MS. MAMTA BHADURIA B. A., B.ED.
MS. POONAM GOYAL B. A., B.ED.
MS.PRITI BHATIA B. COM., B.ED.
MS. LOCHAN  B.A., B.ED
MS. SHREYA BHATT B.A., B.ED.
MS. SHELLY AGGARWAL B.A., B.ED
MS. MANSI SETHI B.A., B.ED.
MS. PRIYANKA PAWAR B.A., B.ED.
MS. CHARU SHARMA B.SC., B.ED.
MS NISHA BHANDARI B.A., B.ED
Ms RAYMAN JOLLY B. COM., M.ED.
MS. ANITA BHANDARI M.C.A
MS. DEEPIKA SHARMA B.A., B.ED.
MS. SUDHA CHADHA B.A., B.ED.

MIDDLE SECTION

MS. RENU SAXENA B.SC., B.ED.
MS. MALA CHADHA M.A., B.ED
MS. AMRITA SINGH B.A., B.ED.
MS. SUNGITA BAGATI B.SC., B.ED
MS. SHUCHI MEHRA B.A., B.ED.
MS. REKHA BHATNAGAR M.A., B.ED
MS. SAKSHI BAKSHI M.A, B.ED
MS. SANCHITA B.A., B.ED.
MS. PRAGATI M.A., B.ED
MS. GEETIKA B.A., B.ED
MS. ANNU ROY B.C.A., M.C.A.

SECONDARY SECTION

MS. SHRABANI CHAKRAVARTI M.A., B.ED.
MS. PALLIKA TUTEJA M.SC., M.ED.
MS. MANJUSHREE PANDEY B.SC. (HONS), M. A., B.ED.
MS. HEMA BHOLA M.SC., M.ED.
MS. NEENA DHAWAN M.SC., B.ED., M.ED.
MS. PIA SAMANTA B.A, DIPLOMA IN GERMAN
MS. MEENAKSHI GAUR B.SC., MCA, B.ED.
MS. RACHNA WADHAWAN B.A., B.ED.
MS. NEHA ADLAKHA M.A, B.ED.
MS. REKHA CHAUDHARY B.A., B.ED.
MS. SIMARAN MARWAH B.A., B.ED.

SENIOR SECTION

MS. ANURADHA SHAH M.A., B.ED.
MS. PRIYA MENDIRATTA M.SC., B.ED.
MS. ANURADHA GUPTA M.COM., B. ED.
MS. SUMAN BAKSHI M.COM., B. ED.
MS. SHUBHRA SHUKLA M.SC., B.ED.
MS. NISHU MEHRISH M.A., B.ED.
MS. RASHMI B KAPUR M.A., M.ED.
MS. SHAKUN SINGH PHD
MS. SITA SHUKLA M.SC., B.ED.
MR. RAJESH VASHISHT M.P. ED., P.Phill
MS. MANJU CHAUHAN B.E. - COMP., M.B.A - I.T.

VISITING FACULTY

  • MS. PRACHI ARORA
  • MS. AMITAVA CHAKRAVARTY
  • MS. TANYA BHUTANI
  • MS. KAWALBIR KAUR (COUNSELLOR)
  • MS. RICHA GUPTA (COUNSELLOR)
  • MS. MAHIMA (Special Educator)

CO-CURRICULAR ACTIVITY

  • MS. NIJUM (DANCE)
  • MR. PRAMOD (DANCE)
  • MS. SHWETA (ART)
  • MS. VISHVASI KHALKAO (ART)
  • MS. LALITA (YOGA)
  • MS. SHIVANI SAINI (LIBRARY)
  • MR. RISHAB (SPORTS)